Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD54426102121000
Chris TaylorD000000000000
David HorstD21201845101733023010
Eric BrunnerD1310924108246000
Hanyer MosqueraD2625209201802511140
Ian HoggD000000000000
Kosuke KimuraD171613761111714010
Mamadou DansoD109853005259020
Mike ChabalaD96657001083020
Ryan KawulokD000000000000
Steve PurdyD33188002032010
Steven SmithD2222187502501119160
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.