Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD54426102121000
Chris TaylorD000000000000
David HorstD21201845101733023010
Eric BrunnerD1310924108246000
Hanyer MosqueraD2625209201802511140
Ian HoggD000000000000
Jack JewsburyD323127653435103635150
Kosuke KimuraD171613761111714010
Lovel PalmerD1915133100152125041
Mamadou DansoD109853005259020
Mike ChabalaD96657001083020
Ryan KawulokD000000000000
Steve PurdyD33188002032010
Steven SmithD2222187502501119160
Brent RichardsF62201005102100
Bright DikeF1298965029121616800
Danny MwangaF18774030135126600
Eddie JohnsonF000000000000
Jorge PerlazaF1064900072571200
Jose Adolfo ValenciaF000000000000
Kris BoydF2622189371632833122840
Mike FucitoF123398004045600
Sebastian RinconF000000000000
Darlington NagbeF-M333127776150161646600
Donovan RickettsGK99777000011000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.