Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Alvas PowellD54382004034110
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD26222142111552915440
Brad RingD101000000000
Brent RichardsF000000000000
Bright DikeF000000000000
Darlington NagbeF-M34342848946224883610
David HorstD22108000041100
Diego CharaM31312737031037439170
Diego ValeriM312822771013722639431020
Donovan RickettsGK32322880000007020
Dylan Tucker-GangnesD000000000000
Frederic PiquionneF2177831530920131200
Hanyer MosqueraD000000000000
Jack JewsburyD26262240011722416000
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
Jose Adolfo ValenciaF215636132061611510
Kalif AlhassanM301513243334112028420
Maximiliano UrrutiF54314106284510
Michael HarringtonD3333295101302623220
Michael NanchoffM108000010000
Mikael SilvestreD886880020115120
Milos KocicGK22180010000000
Mobi FehrD000000000000
Rauwshan McKenzieD1190000011000
Rodney WallaceM2721197276491835161130
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.