Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Darlington NagbeF-M312925910739151288400
Diego CharaM3030265524958251180
Diego ValeriM323127181114102412444760
Will JohnsonM292925266259212543340
Gaston FernandezF3117151771371723421020
Fanendo AdiF2317144394512224412210
Maximiliano UrrutiF2912116092461426212210
Jorge VillafanaM1816148712411918110
Pa Modou KahD1919165410512116150
Kalif AlhassanM15559011144615010
Steve ZakuaniM17973903193414900
Liam RidgewellD14141260211041413230
Rodney WallaceM-D16119685123112512520
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Jack JewsburyD-M1916142802621711210
Alvas PowellD1410968221472110111
Norberto PaparattoD1312104900134169060
Michael HarringtonD242117430230227011
Donovan RickettsGK31312771000026001
Rauwshan McKenzieD76496002086020
Ben ZemanskiM1266440092165120
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Michael NanchoffM3185004222100
Aaron LongM000000000000
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.