Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Darlington NagbeF-M323026811742171393400
Diego CharaM3131274525958352180
Diego ValeriM333227631114104422445760
Gaston FernandezF3217156272371723431030
Will JohnsonM292925266259212543340
Fanendo AdiF2418151294532427412310
Jorge VillafanaD-M1917157712412321110
Maximiliano UrrutiF30121181102471527212210
Pa Modou KahD2020174410512316150
Kalif AlhassanM15559011144615010
Liam RidgewellD15151350211041614230
Steve ZakuaniM17973903193414900
Rodney WallaceM171210585124112512620
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Jack JewsburyD1916142802621711210
Alvas PowellD15111052221472110111
Norberto PaparattoD1312104900134169060
Michael HarringtonD252117490230227011
Donovan RickettsGK32322861000026001
Rauwshan McKenzieD76496002086020
Ben ZemanskiM13773400102195120
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Michael NanchoffM3185004222100
Aaron LongM000000000000
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.