Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Kenny CooperF3429256282783026564020
Jack JewsburyD-M313127907847203626350
Jorge PerlazaF3126215262331222253620
Eric BrunnerD32312795311741929011
Mamadou DansoD242319993020779200
Darlington NagbeF-M282116512330108421000
Diego CharaM28272401242676422170
Rodney WallaceM-D25221973221962914260
Bright DikeF110164104373020
Eddie JohnsonF73265107345410
Kevin GoldthwaiteD43190101125000
Mike ChabalaD14131157126357140
Adam MoffatM40100000013010
Adin BrownGK22135000000000
Brian UmonyF60131015231410
Chris TaylorD000000000000
David HorstD1611117000841111300
Eric AlexanderM63249002113100
Freddie BraunM000000000000
Jake GleesonGK43315000001000
James MarcelinM2012114200802010140
Jeremy HallM1717142403921915161
Kalif AlhassanM322723370658142852331
Lovel PalmerM151513320125277220
Peter LowryM32146001012010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.