Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Fanendo AdiF2317144394512224412210
Maximiliano UrrutiF2912116092461426212210
Gaston FernandezF3117151771371723421020
Steve ZakuaniM17973903193414900
Diego ValeriM323127181114102412444760
Rodney WallaceM-D16119685123112512520
Darlington NagbeF-M312925910739151288400
Will JohnsonM292925266259212543340
Jack JewsburyD-M1916142802621711210
Liam RidgewellD14141260211041413230
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Alvas PowellD1410968221472110111
Ben ZemanskiM1266440092165120
Diego CharaM3030265524958251180
Jorge VillafanaM1816148712411918110
Michael NanchoffM3185004222100
Pa Modou KahD1919165410512116150
Aaron LongM000000000000
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
Bryan GallegoD000000000000
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Donovan RickettsGK31312771000026001
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
George FochiveM000000000000
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.