Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Maximiliano UrrutiF2612114092421426212210
Fanendo AdiF2014119394472115361810
Gaston FernandezF281614177034152238920
Steve ZakuaniM17973903193414900
Diego ValeriM3029253891491372342750
Rodney WallaceM-D13870921103207520
Darlington NagbeF-M282623300632131282400
Will JohnsonM292925266259212543340
Jack JewsburyD-M1716140802621611210
Liam RidgewellD11119902053911220
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Alvas PowellD12878821117218111
Jorge VillafanaM1513121712411314100
Michael NanchoffM3185004222100
Pa Modou KahD1919165410512116150
Aaron LongM000000000000
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
Ben ZemanskiM933740051115010
Bryan GallegoD000000000000
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Diego CharaM2727239624847547080
Donovan RickettsGK28282501000026001
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
George FochiveM000000000000
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.