Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Fanendo AdiF2418151294532427412310
Maximiliano UrrutiF30121181102471527212210
Gaston FernandezF3217156272371723431030
Steve ZakuaniM17973903193414900
Diego ValeriM333227631114104422445760
Rodney WallaceM171210585124112512620
Darlington NagbeF-M323026811742171393400
Will JohnsonM292925266259212543340
Jack JewsburyD1916142802621711210
Liam RidgewellD15151350211041614230
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Alvas PowellD15111052221472110111
Ben ZemanskiM13773400102195120
Diego CharaM3131274525958352180
Jorge VillafanaD-M1917157712412321110
Michael NanchoffM3185004222100
Pa Modou KahD2020174410512316150
Aaron LongM000000000000
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
Bryan GallegoD000000000000
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Donovan RickettsGK32322861000026001
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
George FochiveM000000000000
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.