Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Fanendo AdiF2418151294532427412310
Maximiliano UrrutiF30121181102471527212210
Gaston FernandezF3217156272371723431030
Steve ZakuaniM17973903193414900
Diego ValeriM333227631114104422445760
Rodney WallaceM-D171210585124112512620
Darlington NagbeF-M323026811742171393400
Will JohnsonM292925266259212543340
Jack JewsburyD-M1916142802621711210
Liam RidgewellD15151350211041614230
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Alvas PowellD15111052221472110111
Ben ZemanskiM13773400102195120
Diego CharaM3131274525958352180
Jorge VillafanaM1917157712412320110
Michael NanchoffM3185004222100
Pa Modou KahD2020174410512317150
Aaron LongM000000000000
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
Bryan GallegoD000000000000
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Donovan RickettsGK32322861000026001
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
George FochiveM000000000000
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.