Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Maximiliano UrrutiF2412110492421426202210
Fanendo AdiF1812104964421813331810
Steve ZakuaniM17973903193414900
Diego ValeriM2827235881385342037740
Gaston FernandezF261614057033152237720
Darlington NagbeF-M262421500529121279300
Rodney WallaceM-D1165412173164320
Will JohnsonM272724296259212342340
Jack JewsburyD-M1716140802621611210
Liam RidgewellD998102043610220
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Alvas PowellD1066162195186111
Jorge VillafanaM1311103711411212100
Michael NanchoffM3185004222100
Pa Modou KahD1717147410512015140
Aaron LongM000000000000
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
Ben ZemanskiM832910041103010
Bryan GallegoD000000000000
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Diego CharaM2525221623747444070
Donovan RickettsGK26262321000026001
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
George FochiveM000000000000
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.