Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Diego CharaM28282473009272383101
Lovel PalmerM1915133100152125041
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD54426102121000
Brent RichardsF62201005102100
Bright DikeF1298965029121616800
Charles RenkenM000000000000
Chris TaylorD000000000000
Danny MwangaF18774030135126600
Darlington NagbeF-M333127776150161646600
David HorstD21201845101733023010
Donovan RickettsGK99777000011000
Eddie JohnsonF000000000000
Eric AlexanderM2414130206267159410
Eric BrunnerD1310924108246000
Franck Songo'oM272117321547183544570
Freddie BraunM3086001010000
Hanyer MosqueraD2625209201802511140
Ian HoggD000000000000
Jack JewsburyD-M323127653435103635150
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
James MarcelinM3037000031010
Jorge PerlazaF1064900072571200
Jose Adolfo ValenciaF000000000000
Joseph BendikGK53326000000000
Kalif AlhassanM161082712196521110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.