Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Diego ValeriM333227631114104422445760
Will JohnsonM292925266259212543340
Fanendo AdiF2418151294532427412310
Maximiliano UrrutiF30121181102471527212210
Darlington NagbeF-M323026811742171393400
Gaston FernandezF3217156272371723431030
Rodney WallaceM-D171210585124112512620
Steve ZakuaniM17973903193414900
Alvas PowellD15111052221472110111
Kalif AlhassanM15559011144615010
Norberto PaparattoD1312104900134169060
Ben ZemanskiM13773400102195120
Liam RidgewellD15151350211041614230
Diego CharaM3131274525958352180
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Jack JewsburyD-M1916142802621711210
Pa Modou KahD2020174410512317150
Jorge VillafanaM1917157712412320110
Michael NanchoffM3185004222100
Michael HarringtonD252117490230227011
Rauwshan McKenzieD76496002086020
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
Aaron LongM000000000000
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.