Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Diego CharaM28282473009272383101
Franck Songo'oM272117321547183544570
Steven SmithD2222187502501119160
Jack JewsburyD-M323127653435103635150
Hanyer MosqueraD2625209201802511140
Kris BoydF2622189371632833122840
Lovel PalmerM1915133100152125041
Rodney WallaceM-D19141224112592310130
Mamadou DansoD109853005259020
Mike ChabalaD96657001083020
Sal ZizzoF2012117414246422220
David HorstD21201845101733023010
Eric AlexanderM2414130206267159410
James MarcelinM3037000031010
Kalif AlhassanM161082712196521110
Kosuke KimuraD171613761111714010
Steve PurdyD33188002032010
Troy PerkinsGK22221957000004010
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD54426102121000
Brent RichardsF62201005102100
Bright DikeF1298965029121616800
Charles RenkenM000000000000
Chris TaylorD000000000000
Danny MwangaF18774030135126600
Darlington NagbeF-M333127776150161646600
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.