Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Ryan JohnsonF2921177094432225292420
Frederic PiquionneF2177831530920131200
Rodney WallaceM-D2721197276491835161130
Diego ValeriM312822771013722639431020
Darlington NagbeF-M34342848946224883610
Jose Adolfo ValenciaF215636132061611510
Maximiliano UrrutiF54314106284510
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD26222142111552915440
Kalif AlhassanM301513243334112028420
Pa Modou KahD2020172100742316371
Will JohnsonM282825209555202345340
Michael HarringtonD3333295101302623220
Alvas PowellD54382004034110
David HorstD22108000041100
Diego CharaM31312737031037439170
Mamadou DansoD161513600160206121
Mikael SilvestreD886880020115120
Ben ZemanskiM2599891282216051
Brad RingD101000000000
Brent RichardsF000000000000
Bright DikeF000000000000
Donovan RickettsGK32322880000007020
Dylan Tucker-GangnesD000000000000
Hanyer MosqueraD000000000000
Jack JewsburyD-M26262240011722416000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.