Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Diego ValeriM312822771013722639431020
Darlington NagbeF-M34342848946224883610
Ryan JohnsonF2921177094432225292420
Will JohnsonM282825209555202345340
Rodney WallaceM-D2721197276491835161130
Kalif AlhassanM301513243334112028420
Frederic PiquionneF2177831530920131200
Jose Adolfo ValenciaF215636132061611510
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD26222142111552915440
Pa Modou KahD2020172100742316371
Diego CharaM31312737031037439170
Ben ZemanskiM2599891282216051
Jack JewsburyD-M26262240011722416000
Maximiliano UrrutiF54314106284510
Sal ZizzoF102255102217000
Alvas PowellD54382004034110
Brad RingD101000000000
Brent RichardsF000000000000
Bright DikeF000000000000
David HorstD22108000041100
Donovan RickettsGK32322880000007020
Dylan Tucker-GangnesD000000000000
Hanyer MosqueraD000000000000
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
Mamadou DansoD161513600160206121
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.