Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD26222142111552915440
Ben ZemanskiM2599891282216051
Frederic PiquionneF2177831530920131200
Jose Adolfo ValenciaF215636132061611510
Maximiliano UrrutiF54314106284510
Sal ZizzoF102255102217000
Kalif AlhassanM301513243334112028420
Rodney WallaceM-D2721197276491835161130
Darlington NagbeF-M34342848946224883610
Ryan JohnsonF2921177094432225292420
Will JohnsonM282825209555202345340
Diego ValeriM312822771013722639431020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.