Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Troy PerkinsGK22221957000004010
Mamadou DansoD109853005259020
Mike ChabalaD96657001083020
Sal ZizzoF2012117414246422220
Rodney WallaceM-D19141224112592310130
Hanyer MosqueraD2625209201802511140
Kris BoydF2622189371632833122840
Lovel PalmerM1915133100152125041
Jack JewsburyD-M323127653435103635150
Steven SmithD2222187502501119160
Franck Songo'oM272117321547183544570
Diego CharaM28282473009272383101
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.