Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Diego CharaM2121185722546237060
Pa Modou KahD1414120410411714140
Diego ValeriM242319987868281736630
Norberto PaparattoD986890072107030
Will JohnsonM242421596253192140230
Danny O'RourkeD11988500001210020
Gaston FernandezF231412626027121934620
Rauwshan McKenzieD76496002086020
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
Ben ZemanskiM62200001071010
Fanendo AdiF14982343301412251510
Jack JewsburyD-M1716140802621611210
Kalif AlhassanM13555601123612010
Liam RidgewellD55450102125110
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Michael HarringtonD191915380130227011
Rodney WallaceM-D843531032142110
Aaron LongM000000000000
Alvas PowellD733620031143101
Bryan GallegoD000000000000
Darlington NagbeF-M22201805042210968200
Donovan RickettsGK22221961000026001
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
George FochiveM000000000000
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.