Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Diego CharaM2626230623847445070
Pa Modou KahD1818156410512115150
Diego ValeriM2928244891487362142740
Norberto PaparattoD1097790092138040
Will JohnsonM282825196259212543340
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Gaston FernandezF271614087034152237820
Liam RidgewellD10109002043711220
Rauwshan McKenzieD76496002086020
Rodney WallaceM-D1276282173195420
Alvas PowellD11769821106187111
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
Ben ZemanskiM832910041103010
Fanendo AdiF1913112184452015351810
Jack JewsburyD-M1716140802621611210
Kalif AlhassanM15559011144615010
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Maximiliano UrrutiF2512112292421426202210
Michael HarringtonD222016520230227011
Aaron LongM000000000000
Bryan GallegoD000000000000
Darlington NagbeF-M272522400631131281300
Donovan RickettsGK27272411000026001
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
George FochiveM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.