Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Diego CharaM2323203622546841070
Norberto PaparattoD1097790092138040
Pa Modou KahD1515129410411814140
Diego ValeriM262521787974281937730
Will JohnsonM262623396256202341330
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Gaston FernandezF241513296030142136720
Liam RidgewellD77630102129120
Rauwshan McKenzieD76496002086020
Rodney WallaceM-D1054662173152320
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
Ben ZemanskiM72201001071010
Fanendo AdiF161091063341612281610
Jack JewsburyD-M1716140802621611210
Kalif AlhassanM13555601123612010
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Maximiliano UrrutiF2212106391411426202210
Michael HarringtonD212016440230227011
Aaron LongM000000000000
Alvas PowellD844361074154101
Bryan GallegoD000000000000
Darlington NagbeF-M242219750526111170300
Donovan RickettsGK24242141000026001
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
George FochiveM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.