Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Diego CharaM1717150821225231050
Pa Modou KahD1414120410411714140
Norberto PaparattoD76509004166030
Will JohnsonM202017995244161834230
Danny O'RourkeD75525000096020
Diego ValeriM201916424857221327520
Rauwshan McKenzieD76496002086020
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
Ben ZemanskiM42192001071010
Fanendo AdiF1076474227149211010
Gaston FernandezF19109956022111223410
Jack JewsburyD-M1514122802621311210
Kalif AlhassanM12549101103511010
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Michael HarringtonD151511910120186011
Rodney WallaceM-D41109000050010
Aaron LongM000000000000
Alvas PowellD733620031143101
Bryan GallegoD000000000000
Darlington NagbeF-M2019167803209861200
Donovan RickettsGK18181601000023001
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
George FochiveM000000000000
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
Jorge VillafanaM987541131107100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.