Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Rodney WallaceM-D19141224112592310130
Steven SmithD2222187502501119160
Sal ZizzoF2012117414246422220
Diego CharaM28282473009272383101
Eric AlexanderM2414130206267159410
Franck Songo'oM272117321547183544570
Danny MwangaF18774030135126600
Darlington NagbeF-M333127776150161646600
Mike FucitoF123398004045600
Bright DikeF1298965029121616800
Jorge PerlazaF1064900072571200
Kris BoydF2622189371632833122840
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.