Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Kris BoydF2622189371632833122840
Darlington NagbeF-M333127776150161646600
Bright DikeF1298965029121616800
Danny MwangaF18774030135126600
Jack JewsburyD323127653435103635150
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD54426102121000
David HorstD21201845101733023010
Eric BrunnerD1310924108246000
Franck Songo'oM272117321547183544570
Kalif AlhassanM161082712196521110
Kosuke KimuraD171613761111714010
Rodney WallaceM19141224112592310130
Sal ZizzoM2012117414246422220
Brent RichardsF62201005102100
Charles RenkenM000000000000
Chris TaylorD000000000000
Diego CharaM28282473009272383101
Donovan RickettsGK99777000011000
Eddie JohnsonF000000000000
Eric AlexanderM2414130206267159410
Freddie BraunM3086001010000
Hanyer MosqueraD2625209201802511140
Ian HoggD000000000000
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
James MarcelinM3037000031010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.