Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Darlington NagbeF-M333127776150161646600
Jack JewsburyD323127653435103635150
Diego CharaM28282473009272383101
Hanyer MosqueraD2625209201802511140
Kris BoydF2622189371632833122840
Steven SmithD2222187502501119160
Troy PerkinsGK22221957000004010
Franck Songo'oM272117321547183544570
David HorstD21201845101733023010
Kosuke KimuraD171613761111714010
Lovel PalmerD1915133100152125041
Eric AlexanderM2414130206267159410
Rodney WallaceM19141224112592310130
Sal ZizzoM2012117414246422220
Eric BrunnerD1310924108246000
Kalif AlhassanM161082712196521110
Bright DikeF1298965029121616800
Donovan RickettsGK99777000011000
Mamadou DansoD109853005259020
Danny MwangaF18774030135126600
Jorge PerlazaF1064900072571200
Mike ChabalaD96657001083020
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD54426102121000
Joseph BendikGK53326000000000
Mike FucitoF123398004045600
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.