Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Diego CharaM28282473009272383101
Lovel PalmerD1915133100152125041
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD54426102121000
Brent RichardsF62201005102100
Bright DikeF1298965029121616800
Charles RenkenM000000000000
Chris TaylorD000000000000
Danny MwangaF18774030135126600
Darlington NagbeF-M333127776150161646600
David HorstD21201845101733023010
Donovan RickettsGK99777000011000
Eddie JohnsonF000000000000
Eric AlexanderM2414130206267159410
Eric BrunnerD1310924108246000
Franck Songo'oM272117321547183544570
Freddie BraunM3086001010000
Hanyer MosqueraD2625209201802511140
Ian HoggD000000000000
Jack JewsburyD323127653435103635150
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
James MarcelinM3037000031010
Jorge PerlazaF1064900072571200
Jose Adolfo ValenciaF000000000000
Joseph BendikGK53326000000000
Kalif AlhassanM161082712196521110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.