Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Alvas PowellD1066162195188111
Donovan RickettsGK26262321000026001
Michael HarringtonD212016440230227011
Aaron LongM000000000000
Andrew WeberGK32198000010010
Ben ZemanskiM832910041103010
Bryan GallegoD000000000000
Danny O'RourkeD121097500101211020
Darlington NagbeF-M262421500529121279300
Diego CharaM2525221623747444070
Diego ValeriM2827235881385342037740
Fanendo AdiF1812104964421813331810
Frederic PiquionneF3013001010000
Gaston FernandezF261614057033152237720
George FochiveM000000000000
Jack JewsburyD-M1716140802621611210
Jake GleesonGK000000000000
Jorge VillafanaM1311103711411211100
Jose Adolfo ValenciaF000000000000
Kalif AlhassanM15559011144615010
Liam RidgewellD998102043610220
Mamadou DansoD1098661071115210
Maximiliano UrrutiF2412110492421426202210
Michael NanchoffM3185004222100
Norberto PaparattoD1097790092138040
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.