Standings

Last Updated: 10/31/20 at 3:21am
EasternEasternEasternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
3CLBColumbus Crew SC351.752010553117147-1-00-4-5
1PHIPhiladelphia Union442.12113354118238-0-03-3-4
6NSHNashville SC281.420767201824-1-42-5-2
5NYCNew York City FC331.57211083282086-2-03-4-3
8NENew England Revolution291.3821768222021-3-55-3-1
4ORLOrlando City SC351.75209383521145-0-32-3-4
2TORToronto FC411.95211245302376-2-15-2-2
7RBNYNew York Red Bulls291.3821885252504-4-13-2-4
13ATLAtlanta United FC190.92151242028-83-4-22-5-2
11MIAInter Miami CF2112161232232-104-2-22-7-1
14CINFC Cincinnati160.762141341132-211-4-41-8-0
10CHIChicago Fire FC211.05205962732-54-1-30-6-3
12DCD.C. United2112151062034-142-5-33-4-1
9MTLMontreal Impact231.12171223040-103-5-13-5-1
WesternWesternWesternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1SEASeattle Sounders FC351.841910453818206-1-23-2-2
6DALFC Dallas281.4719757242136-0-31-4-3
4MINMinnesota United FC301.5819856312474-1-23-4-2
2SKCSporting Kansas City361.82011633625115-3-14-2-2
8COLColorado Rapids191.2715564262602-1-23-3-1
10RSLReal Salt Lake221.1205872431-73-3-31-4-3
3PORPortland Timbers351.752010554433114-3-24-2-2
5LAFCLos Angeles Football Club311.5520974443597-2-11-5-1
11HOUHouston Dynamo211214892935-63-2-41-5-3
12LALA Galaxy180.951951132441-173-5-02-4-2
9VANVancouver Whitecaps FC241.142181302443-195-4-02-7-0
7SJSan Jose Earthquakes271.29217863145-143-2-52-6-0