Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort ascendingFSOFFYCRC
Diego CharaM1717152916213932170
Eryk WilliamsonM17131098251241923170
Marco FarfanD1087400030156020
Dario ZuparicD1514125100441517021
Cristhian ParedesM14765400104148050
Pablo BonillaD9765300301113030
Chris DuvallD986680010103030
Larrys MabialaD131210391151107020
Marvin LoríaM15864402146915200
Jeremy EbobisseF18111062823214910300
Jorge VillafañaF151412580300914120
Diego ValeriM18151324762812915210
Sebastián BlancoM-F986652522789010
Bill TuilomaD-M118734119377000
Julio CascanteD54405105256000
Andy PoloM125532015158000
Felipe MoraF1510928722716425500
Renzo ZambranoM4192000033010
Tomás ConechnyM73176003135110
Yimmi CharaM179930341910319400
Jaroslaw NiezgodaF1565195010723000
Dairon AsprillaM-F1021000011000
Andrés FloresM1174101110000
Blake BodilyM000000000000
Zac McGrawD000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.