Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jeremy EbobisseF18111062823214910300
Diego ValeriM18151324762812915210
Felipe MoraF1510928722716425500
Jaroslaw NiezgodaF1565195010723000
Yimmi CharaM179930341910319400
Eryk WilliamsonM17131098251241923170
Sebastián BlancoM-F986652522789010
Diego CharaM1717152916213932170
Larrys MabialaD131210391151107020
Bill TuilomaD-M118734119377000
Andrés FloresM1174101110000
Julio CascanteD54405105256000
Jorge VillafañaF151412580300914120
Marvin LoríaM15864402146915200
Andy PoloM125532015158000
Dairon AsprillaM-F1021000011000
Renzo ZambranoM4192000033010
Zac McGrawD000000000000
Blake BodilyM000000000000
Chris DuvallD986680010103030
Jorge MoreiraD1189001001000
Tomás ConechnyM73176003135110
Marco FarfanD1087400030156020
Pablo BonillaD9765300301113030
Dario ZuparicD1514125100441517021

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.