Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort ascendingGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jeremy EbobisseF18111062823214910300
Diego ValeriM18151324762812915210
Yimmi CharaM179930341910319400
Eryk WilliamsonM17131098251241923170
Diego CharaM1717152916213932170
Jaroslaw NiezgodaF1565195010723000
Marvin LoríaM15864402146915200
Felipe MoraF1510928722716425500
Dario ZuparicD1514125100441517021
Jorge VillafañaF151412580300914120
Cristhian ParedesM14765400104148050
Larrys MabialaD131210391151107020
Andy PoloM125532015158000
Bill TuilomaD-M118734119377000
Marco FarfanD1087400030156020
Pablo BonillaD9765300301113030
Sebastián BlancoM-F986652522789010
Chris DuvallD986680010103030
Tomás ConechnyM73176003135110
Julio CascanteD54405105256000
Renzo ZambranoM4192000033010
Dairon AsprillaM-F1021000011000
Andrés FloresM1174101110000
Jorge MoreiraD1189001001000
Zac McGrawD000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.