Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort descendingYCRC
Sebastián BlancoM000000000000
Dario ZuparicD765850020103030
Diego CharaM33270000053000
Larrys MabialaD33150000041000
Yimmi CharaM77522109127000
Dairon AsprillaM-F733131011364010
Ismaila JomeD105000000000
Bill TuilomaD64440116482010
Andy PoloM43184000011000
Renzo ZambranoM41127000022000
Cristhian ParedesM21109102132000
Jaroslaw NiezgodaF000000000000
Claudio BravoD775800081116020
Eryk WilliamsonM754921233312000
Blake BodilyM32143013141010
Marvin LoríaM754441112377010
Pablo BonillaD43255013045000
Zac McGrawD41130002012000
Josecarlos Van RankinD74420012044100
Felipe MoraF744032216526100
Jeremy EbobisseF54315009433300
Diego ValeriM7441311125711410
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.