Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort descending
Dario ZuparicD876750020113040
Claudio BravoD8867000101116020
Eryk WilliamsonM865821233512000
Bill TuilomaD75530117482010
Yimmi CharaM77522109127000
Marvin LoríaM865142113478010
Josecarlos Van RankinD85510012044100
Diego ValeriM8549311125712410
Jeremy EbobisseF654050010535400
Felipe MoraF744032216526100
Dairon AsprillaM-F843722013475110
Diego CharaM44360000065000
Pablo BonillaD43255013045000
Andy PoloM43184000011000
Larrys MabialaD43170000041000
Renzo ZambranoM51158000033010
Blake BodilyM32143013141010
Zac McGrawD41130002012000
Cristhian ParedesM21109102132000
Sebastián BlancoM1010000000000
Ismaila JomeD105000000000
George FochiveM000000000000
Jaroslaw NiezgodaF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.