Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Bill TuilomaD31170113330000
Eryk WilliamsonM42222101118000
Cristhian ParedesM21109102132000
Dairon AsprillaM-F42236107354010
Pablo BonillaD22172012043000
Blake BodilyM22134013141010
Felipe MoraF42196016126100
Diego ValeriM42235016156310
Sebastián BlancoM000000000000
Larrys MabialaD33150000041000
Diego CharaM33270000053000
Jaroslaw NiezgodaF000000000000
Andy PoloM2168000010000
Renzo ZambranoM1190000010000
Ismaila JomeD105000000000
Dario ZuparicD43315001051010
Josecarlos Van RankinD42233001022000
Zac McGrawD1190002012000
Yimmi CharaM44270003005000
Claudio BravoD44310004064010
Jeremy EbobisseF2175004002000
Marvin LoríaM43250007255010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.