Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort ascending
Sebastián BlancoM000000000000
Jaroslaw NiezgodaF000000000000
Ismaila JomeD105000000000
Andy PoloM2168000010000
Jeremy EbobisseF2175004002000
Zac McGrawD1190002012000
Renzo ZambranoM1190000010000
Cristhian ParedesM21109102132000
Blake BodilyM22134013141010
Larrys MabialaD33150000041000
Bill TuilomaD31170113330000
Pablo BonillaD22172012043000
Felipe MoraF42196016126100
Eryk WilliamsonM42222101118000
Josecarlos Van RankinD42233001022000
Diego ValeriM42235016156310
Dairon AsprillaM-F42236107354010
Marvin LoríaM43250007255010
Diego CharaM33270000053000
Yimmi CharaM44270003005000
Claudio BravoD44310004064010
Dario ZuparicD43315001051010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.